- Malaysia
- Perak
- Ipoh
- Taman Bistari
- Rentals with Pools
Taman Bistari Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Taman Bistari with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pool
- Private Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Taman Bistari Rentals with Pools on Get Fit Hotel
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 6 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Taman Bistari? Get Fit Hotel helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Taman Bistari? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
Get Fit Hotel offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. Get Fit Hotel helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Taman Bistari Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Taman Bistari?
There are a lot of options in Taman Bistari. If you plan on staying in the Taman Bistari area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Taman Bistari:
- Mountain & Theme Park Views' Cozy Suite
- Sunway Onsen Studio @ Lost World of Tambun
- Ipoh Peaceful Onsen 1 BR Lost World Tambun
- Ipoh Tambun Private Unit Lakeside Residences
- Ipoh Garden Comfort Homestay
- Miracle Suite
- Tambun Airra Homestays
- Homestay Ipoh - Ammara Homestay
- Homestay AtinAya
- Castle Bungalow In Bercham Ipoh
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Taman Bistari?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Taman Bistari. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Taman Bistari are:
- Tambuna Retreat ,TAMBUN ,IPOH
- The Banjaran Hotsprings Retreat
- Ipoh Santorini Hideaway - Hotel Inspired
- Ipoh Santorini Hideaway Hotel Inspired
- IpohComfortHomestay, 4-10pax 10mins to attraction
- Aishah Residence HALAL-FRIENDLY HOMESTAY
- Mountain & Theme Park Views' Cozy Suite
- Ipoh Cove Hillside Mini Waterpark Family Suite
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Taman Bistari on Getfithotel
Do any villa rentals in Taman Bistari have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 6 villa rentals in Taman Bistari that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Taman Bistari.
What are some great places to stay in Taman Bistari that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Getfithotel have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Taman Bistari that you may consider:
- Tambuna Retreat ,TAMBUN ,IPOH
- The Banjaran Hotsprings Retreat
- Ipoh Santorini Hideaway - Hotel Inspired
- Ipoh Santorini Hideaway Hotel Inspired
- IpohComfortHomestay, 4-10pax 10mins to attraction
- Aishah Residence HALAL-FRIENDLY HOMESTAY
- Mountain & Theme Park Views' Cozy Suite
- Ipoh Cove Hillside Mini Waterpark Family Suite
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Taman Bistari?
There are 6 private rentals available for rent in Taman Bistari.